A MULTZOA
Errusia-Saudi Arabia 5-0
Egipto-Uruguai 0-1
Errusia-Egipto Ekainak 19 - 20:00
Uruguai-Saudi Arabia Ekainak 20 - 17:00
Sauri Arabia-Egipto Ekainak 25 - 16:00
Uruguai-Errusia Ekainak 25- 16:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Errusia 3 1 0 0 5 0
2. Uruguai 3 1 0 0 1 0
3. Egipto 0 0 0 1 0 1
4. S. Arabia 0 0 0 1 0 5
B MULTZOA
Portugal-Espainia 1-1
Maroko-Iran 0-1
Portugal-Maroko Ekainak 20 - 14:00
Iran-Espainia Ekainak 20 - 20:00
Iran-Portugal Ekainak 25 - 20:00
Espainia-Maroko Ekainak 25 - 20:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Iran 3 1 0 0 1 0
2. Portugal 1 0 1 0 3 3
3. Espainia 1 0 1 0 3 3
4. Maroko 0 0 0 1 0 1
C MULTZOA
Frantzia-Australia Gaur - 12:00
Peru-Danimarka Gaur - 18:00
Frantzia-Peru Ekainak 21 - 14:00
Danimarka-Australia Ekainak 21- 17:00
Danimarka-Frantzia Ekainak 26 -16:00
Australia-Peru Ekainak 26- 16:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Frantzia 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Peru 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Danimarka 0 0 0 0 0 0
D MULTZOA
Argentina-Islandia Gaur - 15:00
Kroazia-Nigeria Gaur - 21:00
Argentina-Kroazia Ekainak 21 - 20:00
Nigeria-Islandia Ekainak 22 - 17:00
Islandia-Kroazia Ekainak 26 - 20:00
Nigeria-Argentina Ekainak 26 - 20:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Islandia 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kroazia 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0
E MULTZOA
Costa Rica-Serbia Bihar - 14:00
Brasil-Suitza Bihar - 20:00
Brasil-Costa Rica Ekainak 22 - 14:00
Serbia-Suitza Ekainak 22 - 20:00
Serbia-Brasil Ekainak 27 - 20:00
Suitza-Costa Rica Ekainak 27 - 20:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Suitza 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0
F MULTZOA
Alemania-Mexiko Bihar - 17:00
Suedia-Hego Korea Ekainak 18 - 14:00
Alemania-Suedia Ekainak 23 - 17:00
Hego Korea-Mexiko Ekainak 23 - 20:00
Hego Korea-Alemania Ekainak 27 - 16:00
Mexiko-Suedia Ekainak 27 - 16:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Alemania 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Mexiko 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Suedia 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. H. Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0
G MULTZOA
Belgika-Panama Ekainak 18 - 17:00
Tunisia-Ingalaterra Ekainak 18 - 20:00
Belgika-Tunisia Ekainak 23 - 14:00
Ingalaterra-Panama Ekainak 24 - 14:00
Panama-Tunisia Ekainak 28 - 20:00
Ingalaterra-Belgika Ekainak 28 - 20:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Belgika 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Panama 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ingalaterra 0 0 0 0 0 0
H MULTZOA
Polonia-Senegal Ekainak 19 - 14:00
Kolonbia-Japonia Ekainak 19 - 17:00
Japonia-Senegal Ekainak 24 - 20:00
Polonia-Kolonbia Ekainak 24 - 20:00
Japonia-Polonia Ekainak 28 - 16:00
Senegal-Kolonbia Ekainak 28 - 16:00
P. I. B. G. Ald. Kon.
1. Polonia 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Kolonbia 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Japonia 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINAL-ZORTZIRENAK
C1-D2 Ekainak 30 (16:00)
A1-B2 Ekainak 30 (20:00)
B1-A2 Uztailak 1 (16:00)
D1-C2 Uztailak 1 (20:00)
E1-F2 Uztailak 2 (16:00)
G1-H2 Uztailak 2 (20:00)
F1-E2 Uztailak 3 (16:00)
H1-G2 Uztailak 3 (20:00)
FINAL-LAURDENAK
1-2 Uztailak 6 (16:00)
3-4 Uztailak 7 (16:00)
5-6 Uztailak 6 (20:00)
7-8 Uztailak 7 (20:00)
FINALERDIAK
1-2 / 5-6 Uztailak 10 (20:00)
3-4 / 7-8 Uztailak 11 (20:00)
3. ETA 4. POSTURAKO PARTIDA
Uztailak 14 (16:00)
FINALA
Uztailak 15 (17:00)
Errusiako Munduko Kopa
EMAITZAK ETA SAILKAPENAK
Iruzkinak
Ez dago iruzkinik
Ordenatu