AITZIN-ETAPA ETA NAGUSIA
1. CANCELLARA Fabian SAX10.00
2. MARTIN Tony THR10era
3. MILLAR David GRM20ra
4. ARMSTRONG Lance RSH 22ra
5. THOMAS Geraint SKY 23ra
6. CONTADOR Alberto AST27ra
7. FARRAR Tyler GRM 28ra
8. LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH d.b.
9. BOASSON HAGEN EdvaldSKY32ra
10. GERDEMANN Linus MRM 35era
11. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC d.b.
12. MALORI Adriano LAM d.b.
13. BRAJKOVIC Janez RSHd.b.
14. ROGERS Michael THR d.b.
15. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 36ra
16. TERPSTRA Niki MRMd.b.
17. KLOEDEN Andreas RSH d.b.
18. KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE 38ra
19. VINOKUROV Alexandre ASTd.b.
20. KREUZIGER Roman LIQd.b.
21. HUNTER Robert GRM39ra
22. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon GCEd.b.
23. EVANS Cadel BMCd.b.
24. GRIVKO Andri AST40ra
25. ZABRISKIE David GRMd.b.
26. KARPETS Vladimir KATd.b.
27. QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ41era
28. MORABITO Steve BMCd.b.
29. MONFORT Maxime THR d.b.
30. KOREN Kristjan LIQ42ra
31. OSS Daniel LIQ43ra
32. BOOM Lars RAB44ra
33. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas CTTd.b.
34. TAARAMAE Rin COF 45era
35. BARREDO Carlos QST46ra
36. FLECHA Joan Antoni SKYd.b.
37. HESJEDAL Ryder GRMd.b.
38. MONIER Damien COF 47ra
39. PETACCHI Alessandro LAM48ra
40. LOEVKVIST Thomas SKYd.b.
41. LANCASTER Brett Daniel CTT49ra
42. TJALLINGII Maarten RABd.b.
43. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto GCEd.b.
44. PINEAU Jerome QSTd.b.
45. ROJAS Jose Joaquin GCEd.b.
46. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen SILd.b.
47. ROCHE Nicolas ALMd.b.
48. MAASKANT Martijn GRMd.b.
49. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJd.b.
50. CASAR Sandy FDJd.b.
51. ROY Jeremy FDJd.b.
52. FUGLSANG Jakob SAX50era
53. KLUGE Roger MRMd.b.
54. GERRANS Simon SKYd.b.
55. NIERMANN Grischa RABd.b.
56. GESINK Robert RAB51ra
57. PLIUSCHIN Alexandr KATd.b.
58. HORNER Christopher RSH52ra
59. LE LAY David ALMd.b.
60. MOREAU Christophe GCEd.b.
61. CIOLEK Gerald MRMd.b.
62. BELLOTTI Francesco LIQ53ra
63. KNEES Christian MRMd.b.
64. TURGOT Sebastien BBOd.b.
65. RIBLON Christophe ALM54ra
66. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRMd.b.
67. TANKINK Bram RABd.b.
68. HINCAPIE George BMCd.b.
69. PAULINHO Sergio RSHd.b.
70. SASTRE Carlos CTTd.b.
71. ERBITI Imanol GCE55era
72. BASSO Ivan LIQd.b.
73. DEVENYNS Dries QSTd.b.
74. MENTXOV Denis RAB56ra
75. SANCHEZ Samuel EUS d.b.
76. GRABSCH Bert THR d.b.
77. WIGGINS Bradley SKYd.b.
78. KERN Christophe COFd.b.
79. SCHLECK Frank SAX57ra
80. ROBERTS Luke MRMd.b.
81. HANSEN Adam THR d.b.
82. VERDUGO Gorka EUS58ra
83. BRUTT Pavel KAT59ra
84. VOIGT Jens SAXd.b.
85. GUTIERREZ Jose Ivan GCEd.b.
86. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJd.b.
87. LANG Sebastian SILd.b.
88. LORENZETTO Mirco LAMd.b.
89. CHAVANEL Sylvain QSTd.b.
90. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel SIL1.00era
91. WYNANTS Maarten QSTd.b.
92. VANDEVELDE Christian GRMd.b.
93. BALLAN Alessandro BMC d.b.
94. POPOVITX Jaroslav RSH1.01era
95. ELMIGER Martin ALMd.b.
96. ROELANDTS Juergen SIL1.02ra
97. PAURIOL Remi COFd.b.
98. DELAGE Mickael SIL1.03ra
99. DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FTS d.b.
100. EL FARES Julien COF 1.04ra
101. FROEHLINGER Johannes MRMd.b.
102. LE MEVEL Christophe FDJd.b.
103. KUTXINSKI Aleksandr LIQd.b.
104. HONDO Danilo LAM1.05era
105. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMCd.b.
106. BOUET Maxime ALMd.b.
107. DE WEERT Kevin QSTd.b.
108. O'GRADY Stuart SAX1.06ra
109. ROUX Anthony FDJd.b.
110. VOGONDY Nicolas BBOd.b.
111. MC EWEN Robbie KAT d.b.
112. OROZ Juanjo EUSd.b.
113. CUMMINGS Stephen SKY1.07ra
114. DUMOULIN Samuel COF d.b.
115. RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KAT1.08ra
116. REDA Francesco QSTd.b.
117. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin ASTd.b.
118. RENSHAW Mark THR d.b.
119. SIVTSOV Kanstantsin THR d.b.
120. BARRY Michael SKYd.b.
121. MINARD Sebastien COF 1.09ra
122. SCHLECK Andy SAXd.b.
123. MAIOZ Iban FTS d.b.
124. ROHREGGER Thomas MRMd.b.
125. GAUTIER Cyril BBOd.b.
126. WEGELIUS Charles SIL1.10era
127. CAVENDISH Mark THR d.b.
128. GARATE Juanma RABd.b.
129. SPILAK Simon LAMd.b.
130. EIBEGGER Markus FTS d.b.
131. TIRALONGO Paolo ASTd.b.
132. MOERENHOUT Koos RABd.b.
133. EISEL Bernhard THR 1.11ra
134. SORENSEN Nicki SAX1.12ra
135. RAST Gregory RSHd.b.
136. FREIRE Oscar RABd.b.
137. VANDBORG Brian LIQd.b.
138. KROON Karsten BMC1.13ra
139. HUNT Jeremy CTTd.b.
140. CUNEGO Damiano LAMd.b.
141. FEDRIGO Pierrick BBOd.b.
142. FELLINE Fabio FTS d.b.
143. CHARTEAU Anthony BBO1.14ra
144. BOLE Grega LAM d.b.
145. GAVAZZI Francesco LAM1.15era
146. KLIER Andreas CTTd.b.
147. SEELDRAYERS Kevin QST1.16ra
148. DA DALTO Mauro LAMd.b.
149. IGLINSKIY Maxim ASTd.b.
150. AUGE Stephane COF d.b.
151. NAVARRO Daniel ASTd.b.
152. SPRICK Matthieu BBO1.17ra
153. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen QST1.18ra
154. MOINARD Amael COF d.b.
155. VALLS FERRI Rafael FTS 1d.b.
156. CAPECCHI Eros FTS 1.19ra
157. HUSHOVD Thor CTTd.b.
158. VANDENBERGH Styn KATd.b.
159. DI GREGORIO Remy FDJd.b.
160. AERTS Mario SILd.b.
161. SORENSEN Chris SAXd.b.
162. SZMYD Sylvester LIQ1.20ra
163. MONDORY Lloyd ALMd.b.
164. CHAMPION Dimitri ALMd.b.
165. ISASI Iñaki EUS1.21era
166. LLOYD Matthew SILd.b.
167. MARTINEZ Egoi EUSd.b.
168. GUSTOV Volodymir CTT d.b.
169. GESLIN Anthony FDJ1.22ra
170. GADRET John ALMd.b.
171. DEAN Julian GRMd.b.
172. BRESCHEL Matti SAXd.b.
173. TXURRUKA Amets EUSd.b.
174. ARASHIRO Yukiya BBOd.b.
175. BURGHARDT Marcus BMCd.b.
176. KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT1.23ra
177. LLOYD Daniel CTTd.b.
178. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus AST1.24ra
179. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS d.b.
180. PAUWELS Serge SKY1.24ra
181. DE GREEF Francis SIL1.25era
182. WEGMANN Fabian MRMd.b.
183. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM1.27ra
184. IVANOV Sergei KAT1.28ra
185. ROLLAND Pierre BBOd.b.
186. VORGANOV Eduard KAT1.29ra
187. VOECKLER Thomas BBO1.31ra
188. DE LA FUENTE David ASTd.b.
189. BELASKO Iban EUS1.33ra
190. MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH1.34ra
191. SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ1.37ra
192. PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor FTS 1.38ra
193. PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS1.39ra
194. BENITEZ Jose-Alberto FTS 1.40ra
195. PERGET Mathieu GCE1.42ra
196. FRANK Mathias BMC3.32ra
197. CARDOSO Manuel FTS 6.20ra
ERREGULARTASUNA
1.CANCELLARA Fabian SAX 15 puntu
2.MARTIN Tony THR 12 puntu
3. MILLAR David GRM 10 puntu
4.ARMSTRONG Lance RSH 8 puntu
5.THOMAS Geraint SKY 6 puntu
TALDEKAKOA
1.RADIOSHACK31.25
2.COLUMBIA - HTC1era
3.GARMIN 2ra
4.SKY 16ra
5.ASTANA 20ra
6.SAXO BANK22ra
7.CAISSE D'EPARGNE28ra
8.BMC30era
9.LIQUIGAS36ra
10.MILRAMd.b.
11.LAMPRE57ra
12.RABOBANK58ra
13.CERVELO 1.02ra
14.FRANCAISE DES JEUXd.b.
15. COFIDIS1.03ra
16.QUICK STEP1.05era
17.KATUXAd.b.
18. AG2R-ALM 1.10era
19.LOTTO1.23ra
20.EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI1.35era
21.BOUYGUES 1.43ra
22.FOOTON-SERVETTO 1.57ra
TXIRRINDULARITZA. 2010eko Frantziako Tourra
Iruzkinak
Ez dago iruzkinik
Ordenatu