Saskibaloiko sailkapenak

Sailkapenak, emaitzak, egutegia...

Berria -

2019ko maiatzak 21
ACB LIGA

33. JARDUNALDIA

Tenerife-Unicaja 85-92

Burgos-Murtzia 84-73

Andorra-Breogan 91-84

Manresa-Fuenlabrada 86-77

Estudiantes-Obradoiro 83-80

Bartzelona-Delteco GBC 88-71

Kanaria Handia-Zaragoza 84-79

Gaur Ordua

Real Madril-Valentzia 21:00

Bihar Ordua

Kirolbet Baskonia-Joventut 20:30

J I G PA PK

♦ 1. Real Madril 32 26 6 2.848 2.526

♦ 2. Bartzelona 33 26 7 2.865 2.527

♦ 3. Kirolbet Baskonia 32 25 7 2.777 2.456

♦ 4. Valentzia 32 22 10 2.624 2.509

♦ 5. Unicaja 33 20 13 2.771 2.707

♦ 6. Joventut 32 17 15 2.660 2.739

♦ 7. Tenerife 33 17 16 2.688 2.622

♦ 8. Manresa 33 17 16 2.658 2.711

9. Zaragoza 33 17 16 2.739 2.822

10. Andorra 33 16 17 2.749 2.713

11. Burgos 33 14 19 2.721 2.763

12. Kanaria Handia 33 14 19 2.751 2.791

13. Fuenlabrada 33 12 21 2.700 2.937

14. Murtzia 33 11 22 2.579 2.708

15. Obradoiro 33 11 22 2.582 2.740

16. Estudiantes 33 11 22 2.735 2.895

# 17. Delteco GBC 33 10 23 2.482 2.696

# 18. Breogan 33 9 24 2.547 2.773

♦ Kanporaketetara. # Urrezko LEB Ligara

34. JARDUNALDIA

Igandea 26 Ordua

Obradoiro-Bartzelona 12:30

Murtzia-Kanaria Handia 12:30

Fuelabrada-Tenerife 12:30

Delteco GBC -Real Madril 12:30

Unicaja-Andorra 12:30

Zaragoza-Manresa 12:30

Joventut-Estudiantes 12:30

Valentzia-Kirolbet Baskonia 12:30

Breogan-Burgos 12:30

SASKIRATZAILEAK

1. Nico Lapprovittola (Joventut) 16,6

2. Stan Okoye (Zaragoza) 15,2

3. Dario Brizuela (Estudiantes) 14,7

4. Askia Booker (Murtzia) 14,5

5. Francisco Cruz (Fuenlabrada) 14,4

6. Kostas Vasileiadis (Obradoiro) 14,1

ERREBOTEAK

1. Nik Caner-Medley (Estudiantes) 8,5

2. Walter Tavares (Real Madril) 7,7

3. Colton Iverson (Tenerife) 6,9

ASISTENTZIAK

1. Omar Cook (Estudiantes) 6,5

2. Nico Lapprovittola (Joventut) 6,4

3. Thomas Heurtel (Bartzelona) 5,6

BALORAZIOAK

1. Bojan Dubjlevic (Valentzia) 16,7

2. Nico Lapprovittola (Joventut) 16,7

3. Marko Todorovic (Joventut) 16,4

LEB Liga

FINAL-LAURDENAK

Oviedo-Ourense 0-3

Melilla-Valladolid 2-2

Retabet Bilbo Basket-Palentzia 2-2

Palma-Granada 2-2

NBA

KONFERENTZIAKO FINALAK

Ekialdeko konferentzia


Milwaukee Bucks-Toronto Raptors 2-1

Mendebaldeko konferentzia

Golden State Warriors-P. Trail Blazers 3-0